Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

4 BHK for sale in Sector 127, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 127? Housing.com offers 5+ 4 BHK Flats & 18+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 143+ Resale Properties and 9+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 127. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 127, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Sector 127, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹85.9 L
Sector 127, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹82.9 L
Sector 127, Mohali
4.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3150 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Sector 127, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (1050 sq.ft)
₹85.9 L
Sector 127, Mohali
4.5 BHK Independent House (1090 sq.ft)
₹92.9 L
Sector 127, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 127, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹82.9 L
Sector 127, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (1238 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 127, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (1050 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Sector 127, Mohali
...Read more
KG
KHALSA GROUP BUILDER PROMOTERS
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Gillco Valley
₹85.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to AirportNatural Light
Updated
3d ago
UK
Urban Key Builders
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, Mohali...+ More
PY
Property Yaar
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹82.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingNatural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 127

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
4.13 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
3.55 kmfrom
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
PY
Property Yaar
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
Shiwalik Tower
RERA
₹54.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
MB
Mann Builder
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Shiwalik City
₹95.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False Ceiling24*7 SecurityClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Amir Chand
Owner
1/20
Resale
Shiwalik Palm City
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 127

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gill Real Estate IN
Owner
1/26
Resale
Shiwalik Palm City
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
SG
Shiwalik Group
1/19

4 BHK Flat in Sector 127

2 BHK Flat
₹70.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹95.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
GG
Gillco Group
1/13
Gillco Towers
RERA
4.5

4 BHK Flat in Sector 127

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
MR
Monga Realtors

4 BHK Flat in Sector 127

2 BHK Flat
₹39.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.97 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013
SG
Shiwalik Group

4 BHK Villa in Sector 127

4 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Updated
2w ago
Sundeep Madhok
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 127 for Rs. 7900000
Resale
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gillco International School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 127, Mohali

Shivalik City
2 people rated this locality
5
5,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kuhali
4,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.2%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 127, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Gillco Valley
2, 3 BHK Villas
Sector 127,Mohali
70.8 L-88.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiwalik Shivalik City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 127,Mohali
70.91 L-95.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP North Valley
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 127,Mohali
26.4 L-61.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gillco Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 127,Mohali
57.51 L-57.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gillco Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 127,Mohali
1.06 Cr-1.58 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shiwalik Palm City
Residential Plots
Sector 127,Mohali
56.12 L-75.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhmani Enclave
Property
Sector 127,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gillco Budget Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 127,Mohali
32.89 L-32.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 127,Mohali
73.6 L-73.6 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Boparai Fateh Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 127,Mohali
19.37 L-19.37 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 127, Mohali

Sector 115
3 people rated this locality