Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 107

3 BHK for sale in Sector 127, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 127? Housing.com offers 54+ 3 BHK Flats & 15+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 137+ Resale Properties and 21+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 127. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 127, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2018 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 127, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2018 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 127, Mohali
3 BHK Duplex (985 sq.ft)
₹85.9 L
Sector 127, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2018 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 127, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (977 sq.ft)
₹85.9 L
Sector 127, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2018 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 127, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1150 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Sector 127, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2018 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 127, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1320 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Sector 127, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1320 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Sector 127, Mohali
...Read more
SH
SKY HOMES
Play video
1/25
New Booking
₹85.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 127

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
3.55 kmfrom
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
4.15 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
9S
9 Square yards
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
4.76 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
AT
Amayra Trillium
Seller + 2 more
KG
KHALSA GROUP BUILDER PROMOTERS
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Gillco Valley
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to AASHAKIRAN IVF
KG
KHALSA GROUP BUILDER PROMOTERS
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Gillco Valley
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to Airport
AB
ARS Builder And Promoters
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Gillco Valley
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
SE
SHAN ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Gillco Valley
₹74.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Radiance HospitalClose to TempleClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gurvinder Singh
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Mittal Paradise
₹38.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
Shiwalik Palm City
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 127

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
Locality Champion
1/37
New Booking
Shiwalik Shivalik City
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
NG
NLC GROUP
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹76.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
KR
Krisak Realtors
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Aetro Heights
RERA
₹98.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
MB
Mann Builder
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Shiwalik Shivalik City
₹50.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFalse Ceiling24*7 SecurityCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Shiwalik Palm City
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
2d ago
HR
HK REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Shiwalik City
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
PY
Property Yaar
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Shivalik Heights
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
M
Manujkhajuriasharma
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Gillco Valley
₹52.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to AirportClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, Mohali...+ More
MS
Mohit Sachdeva
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Shivalik Heights
RERA
₹79.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 127, Mohali

Shivalik City
2 people rated this locality
5
5,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kuhali
4,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.2%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 127, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Gillco Valley
2, 3 BHK Villas
Sector 127,Mohali
70.8 L-88.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiwalik Shivalik City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 127,Mohali
70.91 L-95.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP North Valley
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 127,Mohali
26.4 L-61.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gillco Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 127,Mohali
57.51 L-57.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gillco Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 127,Mohali
1.06 Cr-1.58 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shiwalik Palm City
Residential Plots
Sector 127,Mohali
56.12 L-75.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhmani Enclave
Property
Sector 127,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gillco Budget Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 127,Mohali
32.89 L-32.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 127,Mohali
73.6 L-73.6 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Boparai Fateh Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 127,Mohali
19.37 L-19.37 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 127, Mohali

Sector 115
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 116