Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

3 BHK for sale in Sector 85, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 85? Choose from 48+ New Projects, 72+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 85. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 85, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1 (2260 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Sector 85, Mohali
3.5 BHK Flat (2260 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Sector 85, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 85, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1885 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Sector 85, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2045 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 85, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Sector 85, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2045 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 85, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2060 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Sector 85, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2045 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 85, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Sector 85, Mohali
...Read more
WG
White Gold Properties
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 85

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.44 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.24 Cr - 3.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.57 Cr - 6.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K - 8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/15
New Booking
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingHigh CeilingClose to Bestech Square MallGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/21
New Booking
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sohana HospitalPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/23
Resale
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundClose to Sohana Hospital
Updated
2w ago
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/23
New Booking
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/22
New Booking
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub HouseEarthquake Resistant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 85

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
5.07 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
2.58 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 4.29 Cr
The Medallion Aurum
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Mohali
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3.16 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
3.38 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/24
New Booking
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manav Rachna International School, MohaliSwimming PoolEarthquake Res...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/29
Resale
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
CR
Chaudhary Realtors
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
W
Wahegurupropertieschd
1/9
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
H
Homemakers001
1/25
New Booking
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
2690 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
4d ago
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/24
New Booking
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sohana HospitalPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 85

Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
AE
Anant Estate
1/10
Resale
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
2259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Mukesh Singh
1/37
New Booking
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
2258 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bestech Square MallClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago
V Ba
Owner
1/33
Resale
No Brokerage
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Vishnu
1/17
Resale
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sohana HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
JH
Joy Homes
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Sector 85

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
CP
Canvas Promoters And Developers
1/25

3 BHK Flat in Sector 85

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 82.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.99k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
JH
Joy Homes
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Sector 85

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
AB
AN Builders
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Sector 85

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2023
JH
Joy Homes
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Sector 85

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
AB
AN Builders
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Sector 85

3 BHK Flat
₹90.56 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
AB
AN Builders
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Sector 85

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
JH
Joy Homes
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Sector 85

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 85, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Canvas Natures Canvas 85
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 85,Mohali
72.0 L-82.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Duplex,Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 85,Mohali
1.83 Cr-6.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Atlantis
3.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 85,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 85,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AN Sivanta Greens
Property
Sector 85,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AN Sivanta Greens Ext 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 85,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Country Block B2
Residential Plots
Sector 85,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Canvas At 85 Phase 2
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 85,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Country Block B
Residential Plots
Sector 85,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Country Wave Estate Block E
Residential Plots
Sector 85,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 85, Mohali

Sector 86
9,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 99
8,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 100
8,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patti Sohana
9,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 79
18,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 80
5 people rated this locality
4.65
21,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 78
24,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 105
7,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 97
7,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 104
6,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.39%
Rise in last 1 Year