Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 90

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 85, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
WG
White Gold Properties
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Sector 85

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.44 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.24 Cr - 3.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.57 Cr - 6.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K - 8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
SK
Success Keys Realtors
1/14
New Booking
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹90.0k/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmBuffet Hut Mohali- 0.1 kmBestech S...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SK
Success Keys Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹90.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/23
Resale
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundClose to Sohana Hospital
Updated
2w ago
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/15
New Booking
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingHigh CeilingClose to Bestech Square MallGated Community
Updated
3d ago
AE
Anant Estate
1/23
Resale
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.8 L/sq.yd
225 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/21
New Booking
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sohana HospitalPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/19
Resale
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Sohana Hospital
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 85

Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
3.38 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
3.69 kmfrom
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
4.92 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/29
Resale
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Sohana Hospital
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sukhdev Singh
Play video
1/59
Resale
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Sohana HospitalLift
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sidh Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SP
Sidh Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
SP
Sidh Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
PS
Parampal Singh
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Basketball CourtChildren Play AreaClose to AirportClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
2w ago
PS
Parampal Singh
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/6
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmBuffet Hut Mohali- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 85

Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
W
Wahegurupropertieschd
1/9
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/5
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sidh Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SP
Sidh Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SP
Sidh Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SP
Sidh Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SP
Sidh Properties
1/10
Resale
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
6555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
SP
Sidh Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/5
Resale
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SP
Sidh Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.15k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 85, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Canvas Natures Canvas 85
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 85,Mohali
72.0 L-82.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Duplex,Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 85,Mohali
1.83 Cr-6.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Atlantis
3.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 85,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 85,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AN Sivanta Greens
Property
Sector 85,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AN Sivanta Greens Ext 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 85,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Country Block B2
Residential Plots
Sector 85,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Canvas At 85 Phase 2
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 85,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Country Block B
Residential Plots
Sector 85,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Country Wave Estate Block E
Residential Plots
Sector 85,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 85, Mohali

Sector 86
9,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 99
8,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 100
8,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patti Sohana
9,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 79
18,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 80
5 people rated this locality