Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 97, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/19
Resale
Unitech Uniworld City
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
3234 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HE
Hectare Estate
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Unitech Uniworld City
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunitySecurity GuardsPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
4w ago
HE
Hectare Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Unitech Executive Floors
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to CP67 Mall MohaliChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
HE
Hectare Estate
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
Unitech Uniworld City
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityRainwater HarvestingSecurity GuardsSewage Treatment Plant
Updated
4w ago
Harmandeep Singh
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Unitech Executive Floors
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Ashwani
Owner
1/24
Resale
Unitech Uniworld City
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
UG
Unitech Group
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97

1050 sq.ft Plot
₹70.56 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹99.79 L
1790 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2933 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹2.17 Cr
3740 sq.ft Plot
₹2.51 Cr
3808 sq.ft Plot
₹2.56 Cr
4074 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
4189 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
4247 sq.ft Plot
₹2.85 Cr
4521 sq.ft Plot
₹3.04 Cr
4581 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
4584 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
4672 sq.ft Plot
₹3.14 Cr
4768 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
5639 sq.ft Plot
₹3.79 Cr
5823 sq.ft Plot
₹3.91 Cr
6299 sq.ft Plot
₹4.23 Cr
7464 sq.ft Plot
₹5.02 Cr
9042 sq.ft Plot
₹6.08 Cr
14394 sq.ft Plot
₹9.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 97

Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
5.79 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
5.98 kmfrom
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
UG
Unitech Group
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Sector 97

2 BHK Flat
₹29 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.87k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
EI
Emaar India
1/13

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Sector 97

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2015
UG
Unitech Group

3 BHK Flat in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹51.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
Satnam Singh Smagh
Owner
4400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 97, Mohali
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since 2017- 0.1 kmCP67 Mall Moh...+ More
Updated
3w ago
UG
Unitech Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Unitech Aspen Greens

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97

2700 sq.ft Plot
₹74.98 L
2933 sq.ft Plot
₹81.45 L
2939 sq.ft Plot
₹81.62 L
3222 sq.ft Plot
₹89.47 L
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹89.67 L
3780 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
4521 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
4908 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
4913 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
5003 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
5005 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
5124 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015