Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 68, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
RS REALESTATE
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftClose to Manav Mangal Smart School
Updated
3w ago
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliLift
Updated
1d ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/5
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.19k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.yd
4500 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.9 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 68

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
2.46 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
3.06 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Galaxy Heights
3.38 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Janta Galaxy Heights
Janta Land Promoters
2 BHK Flat JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
DR
Defence Realtors and Builders
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
4.13 kmfrom
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
RR
RS REALESTATE
Gallery Cover Image of 3800 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 68 for Rs. 43000000
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bestech Square MallClose to ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RR
RS REALESTATE
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 68 for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
RS
R S Promoters
Residential Lands for Sale in R S Park View Complex

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 68

791 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2022
IR
Inder Raj Dhiman
Residential Lands for Sale in Oak Dale

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 68

1333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024