Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Sector 68, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 68? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 68, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹85.9 L
Sector 68, Mohali
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (800 sq.ft)
₹79.9 L
Sector 68, Mohali
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 68)

GR
Getmax Realtors
1/8
1.7 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Joginder Singh
Owner
1/23
1.9 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.74k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Mangal Smart School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKarthik South Indian Restaurant- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall-...+ More
AE
Anant Estate
1/33
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Sohana Hospital
H
Homemakers001
1/24
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPool Facing
AE
Anant Estate
1/25
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Sohana HospitalClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/22
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
H
Houseefy
1/7
3.3 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/22
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, Chandigarh24*7 SecurityClub ...+ More
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemEarthquake ResistantGated Community
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/10
3.8 kms away
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/10
3.8 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/14
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/14
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionSmart Home
AE
Anant Estate
1/20
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1349 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/37
6.0 kms away
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftGated Community
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/22
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
Raghav
Owner
1/10
1.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
AR
Ambika Realcon
1/24
1.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 66

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 2.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 2920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SE
Sarabjeet Estates
1.5 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Manav Mangal Smart School
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 68, Mohali

Pancham Vihar Society
7,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Darshan Vihar
9,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
N Block
13,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 68, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Villas
Property
Sector 68,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Oak Dale
Residential Plots
Sector 68,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in R S Park View Complex
Residential Plots
Sector 68,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Group Unitech Gardens
Property
Sector 68,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 68, Mohali

Sector 67
1 people rated this locality
5
14,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kumbra
9,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 70
2 people rated this locality
4.8
16,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 66
12,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 79
18,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 80
5 people rated this locality
4.65
21,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 69
25,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 77
19,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 78
24,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 63
16,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.27%
Rise in last 1 Year