0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Sector 68, Mohali under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliLift
Updated
3d ago
RR
RS REALESTATE
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftClose to Manav Mangal Smart School
Updated
3w ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/5
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.19k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RR
RS REALESTATE
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 68 for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 68

Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
1.33 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
2.46 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
4.13 kmfrom
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion
5.57 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.7 Cr
The Medallion
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82 A, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
W
Wahegurupropertieschd
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 68 for Rs. 27200000
Resale
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1d ago