Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 217

2 BHK for sale in Sector 115, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 115? Housing.com offers 120+ 2 BHK Flats & 4+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 85+ New Projects, 181+ Resale Properties and 35+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 115. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 115, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹59.9 L
Sector 115, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹34.8 L
Sector 115, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹59.9 L
Sector 115, Mohali
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (989 sq.ft)
₹43.7 L
Sector 115, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹59.9 L
Sector 115, Mohali
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (999 sq.ft)
₹43.8 L
Sector 115, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹59.9 L
Sector 115, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (790 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Sector 115, Mohali
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (998 sq.ft)
₹43.8 L
Sector 115, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (790 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Sector 115, Mohali
...Read more
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/7
New Booking
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RS
Raminder Singh
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹34.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/7
New Booking
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1d ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/7
New Booking
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
1d ago
SH
SKY HOMES
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹43.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/7
New Booking
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
1d ago
NS
Nikita Sood
Play video
1/11
New Booking
Defence Home
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 115

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
4.54 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
9S
9 Square yards
Seller + 1 more
NS
Nikita Sood
Play video
1/10
New Booking
Defence Home
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSewage Treat PlantEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
RS
Raminder Singh
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹34.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RS
Raminder Singh
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago
KG
KHALSA GROUP BUILDER PROMOTERS
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
NS
Nikita Sood
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sandeep Sharma
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KG
KHALSA GROUP BUILDER PROMOTERS
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
NG
NLC GROUP
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
SBP Lifestyle Residency
RERA
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
JTPL City Plots
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AB
Aggarwal Builder And Promoters
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹42.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Airport24*7 SecuritySewage Treat Plant
AB
ARS Builder And Promoters
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Radiance Hospital
Updated
2d ago
SB
Sky Bird Groups Of Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
Gillco Valley Sector 115
RERA
₹52.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Radiance HospitalUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
MB
Mann Builder
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹35.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
JG
JBDN GROUP
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Exotica Homez
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
FP
Friends Promoters And Developers
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RH
RBC Happy Home
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
SBP Lifestyle Residency
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
PY
Property Yaar
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Ansal Orchard County Tulip and Carnation
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1664 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
EE
Empire Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹33.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Radiance Hospital
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 115, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of WWICS Imperial Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 115,Mohali
53.93 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RBC Group Happy Home
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Sector 115,Mohali
84.9 L-1.45 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JTPL City Plots
Residential Plots
Sector 115,Mohali
84.28 L-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Leela Orchid Green
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Mohali
57.37 L-71.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Homez
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 115,Mohali
1.06 Cr-2.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Cee Dee Greenwoods
Residential Plots
Sector 115,Mohali
54.98 L-82.47 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ubber Parkland
Residential Plots
Sector 115,Mohali
47.94 L-72.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Gillco Valley Sector 115
Residential Plots
Sector 115,Mohali
65.08 L-86.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gillco Palms
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Mohali
48.61 L-91.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine World
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Mohali
26.52 L-74.97 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 115, Mohali

Sector 127
5,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 116
1 people rated this locality
5
5,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 114
6,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 126
5,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft