Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

2 BHK for sale in Aujala, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Aujala? Housing.com offers 21+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 21+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Aujala. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Aujala, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ubber Mews Gate (1225 sq.ft)
₹69.4 L - 78.8 L
Aujala, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Aujala, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (923 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Aujala, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (923 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Aujala, Mohali
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹43.9 L
Aujala, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Aujala, Mohali
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (945 sq.ft)
₹46.9 L
Aujala, Mohali
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1250 sq.ft)
₹63 L
Aujala, Mohali
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (945 sq.ft)
₹47.9 L
Aujala, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (912 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Aujala, Mohali
...Read more
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
+ 1 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Aujala

2 BHK Flat
₹69.43 L - 78.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.78 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/27
Resale
Omni Amayra Luxury One
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
FP
Friends Promoters And Developers
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Ubber Mews Gate
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
923 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
KR
Krisak Realtors
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Ubber Mews Gate
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
923 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aujala

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
0.79 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
9S
9 Square yards
Seller + 1 more
FP
Friends Promoters And Developers
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Ubber Mews Gate
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Mohan Gaur
Owner
1/12
Resale
Bhakti GBM Gracia Floors
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anees School- 0.1 kmMehta Hospital- 2.9 kmSagar Ratna- 0.1 kmNirwana Square One- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Amit Kumar Mahajan
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
Vision Amari Greens
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Jaskirat Singh
Owner
1/9
Resale
GBM Apartments
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
VI
Vision India Group
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Aujala

2 BHK Flat
₹44.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.59k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013
WT
White Towers
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Aujala

2 BHK Flat
₹30.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.58k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
ZG
Zara Group
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Aujala

2 BHK Flat
₹35.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
GD
GBM Developers & Promoters
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Aujala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
OP
Omni Pacific Colonizers Pvt. Ltd.
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Aujala

2 BHK Flat
₹62.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.49 L - 62.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
VI
Vision India Group
1/31

2 BHK Flat in Aujala

1 BHK Flat
₹36.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.46 L - 56.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.25 L - 75.97 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
Updated
2w ago
MB
Mahavir Builders
1/26

2 BHK Flat in Aujala

2 BHK Flat
₹50.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
VI
Vision India Group
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Aujala

2 BHK Flat
₹24.6 L - 35.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 36.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
G
GBP
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Aujala

2 BHK Flat
₹47.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.03 L - 71.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
GI
GBM Infratech
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Aujala

1 BHK Flat
₹19.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.31 L - 41.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
SG
SBP Group

2 BHK Flat in Aujala