Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Aujala, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Remarkable Builders And Promoters
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹61.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
M
Manujkhajuriasharma
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹55.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Noorjap Singh
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹56.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anees School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna- 0.1 kmNirwana Square One- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Kiran Kaur
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹56.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Sep, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Mind Tree School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna- 0.1 kmNirwana Square One- 0.1 km