Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Aujala, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
MB
MAA BAGLAMUKHI GROUPS
+ 2 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Aujala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.97 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
5d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Aujala)

9S
9 Square yards
+ 1 more
1/19
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khanpur

1 BHK Flat
₹45.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/11
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPrivate Garden/TerracePark FacingLift
SE
Saarthi Estates
1/15
2.6 kms away
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural Light24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Aditi
Owner
1/16
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1588 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
SE
Saarthi Estates
1/15
4.3 kms away
₹79.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
CR
Centurion Realtor
1/15
4.7 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/37
6.9 kms away
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aujala

Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
MB
MAA BAGLAMUKHI GROUPS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
0.79 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
9S
9 Square yards
Seller + 1 more
Manpreetmunde71
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
2028 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Anees School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna- 0.1 kmCity Heart- 0.1 km
AMAYRA SKY CITY
Owner
1/24
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jan, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Mind Tree School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmHaveli Kharar- 0.1 kmNirwana Square One- 0.1 km
Manpreet Munde
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
AG
Aetro Group
1/12
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 127

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
DIVINE ESTATES
Owner
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Gillco International School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Dimple Kumari
Owner
1/28
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
2198 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gillco International School- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 0.7 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Property Outlet And Infra
1/7
4.6 kms away
₹77.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Harman Sandhu
1/5
4.8 kms away
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Snehpal Singh
Owner
1/6
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 2.6 km
Mohit Singh
Owner
1/13
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹54.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 2.2 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Property Outlet And Infra
1/27
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
BD
BJBF Developers Builders Pvt Ltd
1/24
5.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 116

1 BHK Flat
₹26.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.08 L - 53.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 367 - 752 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MR
Motia Real Estate
1/4
5.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 117

1 BHK Flat
₹24.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.47 L - 51.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 433 - 1109 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Aujala, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Omni Amayra Luxury One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aujala,Mohali
62.49 L-62.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ubber Mews Gate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aujala,Mohali
69.43 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GBP Camellia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aujala,Mohali
47.39 L-71.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jamuna Apartments
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aujala,Mohali
70.66 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
3 BHK Apartment
Aujala,Mohali
1.05 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GBM Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aujala,Mohali
19.19 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aujala,Mohali
30.9 L-40.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zara Casa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aujala,Mohali
35.9 L-50.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Nirwana Greens 4
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Aujala,Mohali
36.93 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Amari Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aujala,Mohali
24.6 L-36.9 L

Popular Locality for sale around Aujala, Mohali

Khanpur
2 people rated this locality
5
5,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Darpan City
4,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radiala
6,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daun Majra
5,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhago Majra
1 people rated this locality
5
7,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harlal Pur
7,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharar
22 people rated this locality
4.67
6,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft