Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

New Residential Projects in Sector 68, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 68? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 68, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Wave Estate Villas
Price on Request
Sector 68, Mohali
R S Park View Complex (791 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 68, Mohali
Oak Dale (1333 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 68, Mohali
Unitech Group Unitech Gardens
Price on Request
Sector 68, Mohali
...Read more
RS
R S Promoters
Residential Lands for Sale in R S Park View Complex

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 68

791 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2022
IR
Inder Raj Dhiman
Residential Lands for Sale in Oak Dale

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 68

1333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 68)

AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
+ 1 more
1/30
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 5000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/19
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 1893 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats in Patti Sohana

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.52 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.51 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.14 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 6940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
+ 1 more
1/30
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in JLPL Industrial Area

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.76 Cr - 3.86 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 5570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 68

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
5.18 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
0.56 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 4.29 Cr
The Medallion Aurum
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Mohali
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
1.33 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
2.46 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/18
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 82

3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 2601 - 3672 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
+ 1 more
1/32
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 82 A

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 2695 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
+ 1 more
1/34
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 67

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2950 - 3900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
KI
Kavish Infra
1/21
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1990 - 2497 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DR
Defence Realtors and Builders
1/19
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in JLPL Industrial Area

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/29
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in JLPL Industrial Area

4 BHK Flat
₹3.43 Cr - 3.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3120 - 4123 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KI
Kavish Infra
+ 1 more
1/36
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in JLPL Industrial Area

3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 3.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 2800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
GR
GBP Real Assets
1/8
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 79

991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
1/9
1.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 79

4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25k/sq.ftSizes: 2200 sq.ft.
HG
Homeland Group
1/52
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 70

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr - 6.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1982 - 4310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 68

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Galaxy Heights
₹1.38 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Janta Galaxy Heights
by Janta Land Promoters
2 BHK Flat
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
DR
Defence Realtors and Builders
Seller
AR
Ambika Realcon
1/24
1.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 66

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 2.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 2920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AR
Ambika Realcon
1/9
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 2890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
MB
Motia Builders
1/4
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 62

981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
JL
Janta Land Promoters
1/30
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 66

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 81.75 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
TH
The Hindustan Times Employees And Others Coop House Building Society LTD
1/2
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 79

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 489 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
JL
Janta Land Promoters
1/22
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 66

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 707 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 68, Mohali

Pancham Vihar Society
7,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Darshan Vihar
9,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
N Block
13,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 68, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Villas
Property
Sector 68,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Oak Dale
Residential Plots
Sector 68,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in R S Park View Complex
Residential Plots
Sector 68,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Group Unitech Gardens
Property
Sector 68,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 68, Mohali

Sector 67
1 people rated this locality
5
14,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kumbra
9,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 70
2 people rated this locality
4.8
16,740