Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 70, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Smart Wonders SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
RR
RS REALESTATE
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
8640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhPool FacingSmart...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
M
Manisha
1/4
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
Play video
1/24
Resale
Homeland Heights
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClub HouseSpa/Sauna/Steam
SK
Sanchit Kalra
1/20
Resale
Homeland Heights
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/2
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.77 L/sq.yd
161 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBeste...+ More
SS
Sukhdev Singh
Play video
1/24
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
13500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 70

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
3.69 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
4.72 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
5.77 kmfrom
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Galaxy Heights
5.05 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Janta Galaxy Heights
Janta Land Promoters
2 BHK Flat JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
DR
Defence Realtors and Builders
Seller
HE
Hectare Estate
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Homeland Heights
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to MY Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
W
Wahegurupropertieschd
1/7
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Amar Hospital | Best Multi-Speciality Hospital in Chandi...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/16
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
W
Wahegurupropertieschd
1/5
Resale
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
W
Wahegurupropertieschd
1/9
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
2258 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 70

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/2
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RG
Rahul Garg
1/17
Resale
Homeland Heights
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.4k/sq.ft
1982 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool FacingClose to Bestech Square MallClose to Temple
H
Homemakers001
1/4
Resale
Janta Falcon View Phase 1
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
2480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
HG
Homeland Group
1/52

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 70

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr - 6.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Shahbaz
1/4
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
JI
Jubilee Infra Planner Llp
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 70

1039 sq.ft Plot
₹72.29 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹73.45 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹76.46 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹78.08 L
1129 sq.ft Plot
₹78.58 L
1148 sq.ft Plot
₹79.9 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹80.03 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹81.44 L
1186 sq.ft Plot
₹82.52 L
1234 sq.ft Plot
₹85.89 L
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹85.97 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹86.12 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹86.99 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹88.13 L
1273 sq.ft Plot
₹88.57 L
1289 sq.ft Plot
₹89.73 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹91.34 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹91.5 L
1325 sq.ft Plot
₹92.21 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹93.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.96k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
DS
Darshan Singh
Residential Lands for Sale in Gulmohar City 1

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 70

1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2020
JL
Janta Land Promoters Mohali
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View Phase 1

3 BHK Flat in Sector 70

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SS
Soul Space
Gallery Cover Pic of Soul Mayfair

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 70

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2011
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 70, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Homeland Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Mohali
3.15 Cr-6.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittals Rishi Apartments
Property
Sector 70,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Soul Mayfair
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jubilee Global Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 70,Mohali
72.29 L-93.95 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Gulmohar City 1
Residential Plots
Sector 70,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Primary Arcadia Amazon City
Property
Sector 70,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Primary Arcadia Platinum Homes
Property
Sector 70,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 70,Mohali
2.4 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanak Golf Residency
Property
Sector 70,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Primary Arcadia Canadian Villas
Property
Sector 70,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 70, Mohali