Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in Sector 70, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sector 70? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 70)

DG
DAMC GROUP
1/9
4.4 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertySmart Home
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/8
4.4 kms away
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLiftPower Backup
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/11
4.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bestech Square MallClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhPower ...+ More
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/10
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/4
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingFresh Construction
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/4
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/3
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/5
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
5.7 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantGated Community
SE
Shristi Estate
1/11
5.7 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, Mohali
Heena
Owner
1/27
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Foundation Public School Sec 92 Mohali- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 1.6 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1...+ More
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
SG
SBP Group
1/6
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 60

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 468 - 2024 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
Sukhraj Singh
1/5
2.7 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
RANJODH BILLING
Owner
1/7
3.6 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Mangal Smart School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
PR
Puma Realtors Private Limited
1/2
5.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 99

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 829 - 1290 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
MR
Motia Real Estate
1/4
5.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 117

1 BHK Flat
₹24.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.47 L - 51.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 433 - 1109 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SG
SBP Group
1/19
5.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 126

1 BHK Flat
₹13.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.97 L - 68.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.02 L - 98.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94 K - 8.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 222 - 1195 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
Rohit
Owner
1/14
5.7 kms away
₹28.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 2.3 km
AA
Ansal API
1/12
6.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Sector 115

1 BHK Flat
₹20.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftSizes: 627 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 70, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Homeland Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Mohali
3.15 Cr-6.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittals Rishi Apartments
Property
Sector 70,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Soul Mayfair
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jubilee Global Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 70,Mohali
72.29 L-93.95 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Gulmohar City 1
Residential Plots
Sector 70,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Primary Arcadia Amazon City
Property
Sector 70,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Primary Arcadia Platinum Homes
Property
Sector 70,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 70,Mohali
2.4 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanak Golf Residency
Property
Sector 70,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Primary Arcadia Canadian Villas
Property
Sector 70,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 70, Mohali

Sector 69
25,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 71
2 people rated this locality
4
21,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 79
18,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft