Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 85, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sector 85? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 85, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (9000 sq.ft)
₹18.0 Cr
Sector 85, Mohali
6 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sector 85, Mohali
7 BHK Independent House (4700 sq.ft)
₹17.0 Cr
Sector 85, Mohali
6 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Sector 85, Mohali
6 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹4.35 Cr
Sector 85, Mohali
6 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Sector 85, Mohali
6 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹5.95 Cr
Sector 85, Mohali
5 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
Sector 85, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹3.45 Cr
Sector 85, Mohali
...Read more
SS
Sukhdev Singh
Play video
1/59
Resale
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Sohana HospitalLift
Updated
2w ago
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/29
Resale
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Sohana Hospital
Updated
3w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/18
Resale
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.17k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sidh Properties
1/10
Resale
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
4w ago
SP
SECURE PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 85 for Rs. 43500000
Resale
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SP
SECURE PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 85 for Rs. 42500000
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeHigh CeilingClose to Bestech Square MallClose to Grocery Store
SP
SECURE PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 85 for Rs. 59500000
Resale
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
SP
SECURE PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 85 for Rs. 110000000
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
SP
SECURE PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 85 for Rs. 34500000
Resale
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago