Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 61

3 BHK for sale in Sector 116, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 116? Housing.com offers 47+ 3 BHK Flats & 4+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 25+ New Projects, 87+ Resale Properties and 11+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 116. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 116, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2018 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 116, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2018 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 116, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2018 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 116, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2018 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 116, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2018 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 116, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Sector 116, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1356 sq.ft)
₹76.2 L
Sector 116, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Sector 116, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1332 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Sector 116, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹44.9 L
Sector 116, Mohali
...Read more
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/18
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams Phase 1 A
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPark Facing24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
Play video
1/20
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams Phase 1 A
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated CommunitySmart Home
Updated
3w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/16
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams Phase 1 A
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/21
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/21
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/3
Resale
Jubilee Hamellia
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated CommunityFire Fighting SystemPark Facing
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 116

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
2.46 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
5.11 kmfrom
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
5.73 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
9S
9 Square yards
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
6.40 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
AT
Amayra Trillium
Seller + 2 more
VR
Vision Realtors
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
AB
ARS Builder And Promoters
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
JTPL City
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
CP
Crystal Property Group
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams Phase 1 A
RERA
₹83.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceCorner PropertyPark FacingBachelor Friendly
Updated
3w ago
NG
NLC GROUP
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
2024 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeFresh ConstructionClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PY
Property Yaar
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedSmart HomeClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
JG
JBDN GROUP
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams Phase 1 A
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
HR
HK REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Ess Aar Sunrise Enclave
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFalse CeilingGated Community
Updated
6d ago
HH
Happy Homes
1/7
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 116

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/20
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
Play video
1/29
Resale
SBP City Of Dreams Phase 1 A
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/17
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams Phase 1 A
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/20
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/21
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
DG
DAMC GROUP
Play video
1/25
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPower Backup
DG
DAMC GROUP
Play video
1/24
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
DG
DAMC GROUP
Play video
1/20
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams Phase 1 A
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/16
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams Phase 1 A
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClub House24*7 Security
DG
DAMC GROUP
Play video
1/19
Resale
SBP City Of Dreams Phase 1 A
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Play video
1/20
Resale
SBP City of Dreams 1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Yash
Owner
1/23
Resale
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 116, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of SBP City Of Dreams 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 116,Mohali
34.9 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BJBF Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 116,Mohali
26.32 L-53.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP City Of Dreams Phase 1 A
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 116,Mohali
27.81 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JTPL City
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 116,Mohali
51.84 L-79.85 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Lake City
Residential Plots
Sector 116,Mohali
64.17 L-96.26 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jubilee City Gardens
Residential Plots
Sector 116,Mohali
69.76 L-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bajwa Sunny Urban Homes Phase II
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 116,Mohali
16.57 L-16.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Ansal API Golf Links 2
Property
Sector 116,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilee Hamellia
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 116,Mohali
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ess Aar Sunrise Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 116,Mohali
39.16 L-49.63 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 116, Mohali

Sector 115
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 114
6,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 92
5,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 127
5,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 117