Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 41

3 BHK for sale in Sector 114, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 114? Housing.com offers 28+ 3 BHK Flats & 4+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 14+ New Projects, 44+ Resale Properties and 9+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 114. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 114, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2018 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 114, Mohali
3 BHK Villa (2280 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 114, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Sector 114, Mohali
3 BHK Villa (2280 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 114, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 114, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Sector 114, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Sector 114, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹71.9 L
Sector 114, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Sector 114, Mohali
3 BHK Villa (1125 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 114, Mohali
...Read more
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/3
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/12
New Booking
Leela Orchid Green
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationSewage Treat PlantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/8
New Booking
Gill Regal Residencia
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/12
Resale
Leela Orchid Green
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/12
New Booking
Leela Orchid Green
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 114

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
6.17 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
6.79 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
9S
9 Square yards
Seller + 1 more
CP
Crystal Property Group
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Ansal Golf Links
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gurvinder Singh
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Land White City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 Security
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Land White City
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
RH
RBC Happy Home
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Ansal Golf Links
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPark FacingVastu Compliant
H
Harshpreet
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to AirportCommunity HallGated Community
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Ansal API Golflinks I
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Oakridge International School MohaliGated Community...+ More
Updated
3d ago
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Anantham Elegant
RERA
₹76.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupClub HouseClose to Grocery Store
RH
RBC Happy Home
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Ansal Golf Links
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
RS
Rahul Sehgal
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Gill Regal Residencia
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSmart HomeFalse Ceiling

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 114

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
RB
Remarkable Builders And Promoters
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Land White City
RERA
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/13
New Booking
Anantham Elegant
RERA
₹76.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/9
New Booking
₹70.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Raminder Singh
1/9
New Booking
Anantham Elegant
RERA
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
LS
Loveejeet Singh
1/8
New Booking
Anantham Elegant
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Lovekesh
Owner
1/11
Verified
Resale
Land White City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Gill Regal Residencia
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
Gill Regal Residencia
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
Gill Regal Residencia
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Raminder Singh
1/9
New Booking
Anantham Elegant
RERA
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility ShopsPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Aditi Sharma
Owner
1/30
Resale
Leela Orchid Green
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2022
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Simranjeet Singh
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
AWHO Apartment
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
Bikramjit Singh
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
Land White City
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 114, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Residencia
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 114,Mohali
1.24 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Apartment
Property
Sector 114,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Happy Homez
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 114,Mohali
54.45 L-54.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anantham Elegant
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 114,Mohali
85.62 L-89.83 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Land White City
Residential Plots
Sector 114,Mohali
81.88 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Exclusive
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 114,Mohali
51.96 L-51.96 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal API Golflinks I
Residential Plots
Sector 114,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Golf Links
3 BHK Villa
Sector 114,Mohali
1.2 Cr-1.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 114, Mohali

Sector 115
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 113
6,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 92
5,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 116
1 people rated this locality
5
5,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Landran
5,963