Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

3 BHK for sale in Sector 93, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 93? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 93. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 93, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Landran, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Landran, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹90.5 L
Landran, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Landran, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1782 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Landran, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Landran, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1250 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Landran, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Landran, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1299 sq.ft)
₹92.9 L
Landran, Mohali
...Read more
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹90.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingBachelor FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
6d ago
Inder Verma
Owner
1/29
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Manraj Singh
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 93

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
0.71 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
5.90 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 4.29 Cr
The Medallion Aurum
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Mohali
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
6.95 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
RS
Raminder Singh
Gallery Cover Image of 1299 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Landran for Rs. 9291000
New Booking
₹92.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility Shops24*7 SecurityNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago