Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 93, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
Krisak Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Moha...+ More
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
7C Aerotro Homes 1
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
New Booking
₹35.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
RS
Rahul Sehgal
New Booking
₹24.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
7R
7C Realty Management Private Limited
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Landran

83 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
102 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
114 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2029