Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Resale in Gillco Valley Sector 115

Sort by:
Relevance
GV
by Gillco Group

Residential Plots

33.3 Acres

Gillco Valley Sector 115 is a residential plot by Gillco Developers. This plot is available for sale in Sector 115, Mohali. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 1350.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 1800.0 sq.ft.. There are 691 units in Gillco Valley Sector 115. The address of Gillco Valley Sector 115 is Vill Khoonimajra, Sector 115.Gillco Valley Sector 115 ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. Other provisions include access to Storm Water Drains.This residential land for sale is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID PBRERA-SAS80-PR0038.Gillco Developers is a reputed developer firm established in 2004. The firm has since then developed 11 and focuses on customer-centricity. Check out Gillco Valley Sector 115 brochure for more details.Sector 115 is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Theme Park
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Storage
+10
Gillco Valley Sector 115 Project Images
SB
Sky Bird Groups Of Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
Gillco Valley Sector 115
RERA
₹52.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Radiance HospitalUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
HH
Happy Homes
1/7
Resale
Gillco Valley Sector 115
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 2.2 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
KG
KHALSA GROUP BUILDER PROMOTERS
1/2
New Booking
Gillco Valley Sector 115
RERA
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 2.2 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR ...+ More
NJ Builders Mohali
Owner
1/9
Resale
Gillco Valley Sector 115
RERA
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Vikas
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Gillco Valley Sector 115
RERA
₹29.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupKids Area
Gillco Palms
Owner
1/9
Resale
Gillco Valley Sector 115
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2d ago
Manoreey
Owner
1/9
Resale
Gillco Valley Sector 115
RERA
₹36.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Mohit Singh
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
Gillco Valley Sector 115
RERA
₹54.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
Amir Khan
1/20
Resale
Gillco Valley Sector 115
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
Rashani Singh
1/13
New Booking
Gillco Valley Sector 115
RERA
₹36.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
Divyansh
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
Gillco Valley Sector 115
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Vishal
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
Gillco Valley Sector 115
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
3d ago
Priyanka
Owner
1/2
Resale
Gillco Valley Sector 115
RERA
₹35.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupKids Area
Updated
2w ago