More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 536

Flats for Sale in Sector 114, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 114? Housing.com offers 80+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 48+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 114. Choose from 14+ New Projects, 45+ Resale Projects and 17+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 114. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 114, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2018 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 114, Mohali
3 BHK Villa (2280 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Sector 114, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Sector 114, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.21 Cr
Sector 114, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Sector 114, Mohali
3 BHK Villa (2280 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr
Sector 114, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sector 114, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹81.91 L
Sector 114, Mohali
Residential Plot (7200 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Sector 114, Mohali
Residential Plot (4500 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 114, Mohali
...Read more
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/3
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/8
New Booking
Gill Regal Residencia
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/8
New Booking
Gill Regal Residencia
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/12
New Booking
Leela Orchid Green
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationSewage Treat PlantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/12
Resale
Leela Orchid Green
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
RS
Raminder Singh
Play video
1/10
New Booking
Anantham Elegant
RERA
₹81.91 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility ShopsPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 114

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
6.17 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
6.79 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
ER
Earth Realty
1/13
Resale
Ansal Golf Links
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Hom...+ More
Updated
1d ago
ER
Earth Realty
1/11
Resale
Ansal Golf Links
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
PY
Property Yaar
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Land White City
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Land White City
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
CP
Crystal Property Group
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Ansal Golf Links
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
RS
Rahul Sehgal
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Land White City
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Ansal Golf Links
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPark FacingVastu Compliant
GS
Gurvinder Singh
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Land White City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 114

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
H
Houseefy
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Ansal API Golflinks I
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
H
Harshpreet
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to AirportCommunity HallGated Community
RB
Remarkable Builders And Promoters
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Land White City
RERA
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Ansal API Golflinks I
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Oakridge International School MohaliGated Com...+ More
Updated
6d ago
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Anantham Elegant
RERA
₹76.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupClub HouseClose to Grocery Store
RH
RBC Happy Home
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Ansal Golf Links
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
RH
RBC Happy Home
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
AWHO Apartment
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/14
Resale
AWHO Apartment
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Oakridge International School MohaliPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
HH
Happy Homes
1/12
Resale
Ansal Exclusive
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
HH
Happy Homes
1/8
Resale
AWHO Apartment
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/20
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Oakridge International School MohaliGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HH
Happy Homes
1/7
Resale
Ansal Happy Homez
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Foundation Public School Sec 92 Mohali- 2.8 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mal...+ More
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/13
New Booking
Anantham Elegant
RERA
₹76.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 114, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Residencia
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 114,Mohali
1.24 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Apartment
Property
Sector 114,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Land White City
Residential Plots
Sector 114,Mohali
81.88 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anantham Elegant
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 114,Mohali
85.62 L-89.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Happy Homez
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 114,Mohali
54.45 L-54.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Exclusive
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 114,Mohali
51.96 L-51.96 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal API Golflinks I
Residential Plots
Sector 114,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Golf Links
3 BHK Villa
Sector 114,Mohali
1.2 Cr-1.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 114, Mohali

Sector 115
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 113
6,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 92
5,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 116
1 people rated this locality
5
5,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Landran
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.13%
Rise in last 1 Year