More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Flats for Sale in Sector 61, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 61? Housing.com offers 29+ Flats & 22+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 61. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 61, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 61, Mohali
6 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Sector 61, Mohali
6 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sector 61, Mohali
6 BHK Independent House (7500 sq.ft)
₹10.5 Cr
Sector 61, Mohali
1 BHK Independent House (747 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 61, Mohali
7 BHK Independent House (6500 sq.ft)
₹12.0 Cr
Sector 61, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Phase 7, Sector 61
5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Sector 61, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr
MIG Flats Sec 61 Chandigarh, Sector 61
6 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹9.75 Cr
Sector 61
...Read more
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
RR
RS REALESTATE
Play video
1/42
New Booking
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to CP67 Mall MohaliPower BackupSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/8
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Motherhood...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 61

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
3.26 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3.28 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
4.75 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
5.02 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/6
Resale
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery Store
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹5.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/11
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 61

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/14
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.72k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Upen Khurana
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Jasbir Singh
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Small Wonder School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Sarabjeet Estates
1/2
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Indus HospitalOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
Sarabjeet Estates
1/2
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
Updated
1w ago
Sarabjeet Estates
1/3
New Booking
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightSmart HomeFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Sarabjeet Estates
1/2
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
Sarabjeet Estates
1/4
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
GR
Getmax Realtors
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 61 for Rs. 45000000
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantEarthquake ResistantNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
Geetu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chandigarh Fashion Technology Park, Sector 61 for Rs. 18500000
Resale
Chandigarh Fashion Technology Park
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 61, Mohali

Phase 7
19,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
MIG Flats Sec 61 Chandigarh
10,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 61, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Chandigarh Fashion Technology Park
Property
Sector 61,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 61, Mohali

Sector 62
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 60
19,844
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 70
2 people rated this locality
4.8
16,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 68
17,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 69
25,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 63
16,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 64
15,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 53
22,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
72.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 54
1 people rated this locality
5
17,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 59
19,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Fall in last 1 Year