Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 61, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 61)

RR
RS REALESTATE
1/7
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mohali Phase Bus StopClose to Smart Wonders SchoolClose to Chandigarh International Airp...+ More
H
Houseefy
1/32
4.0 kms away
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 1.4 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmCP67 Mall Moh...+ More
AE
Anant Estate
1/10
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
AE
Anant Estate
1/14
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
H
Homemakers001
1/5
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
2051 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivalik Public School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since 2017- 1.2 kmCP67 Mall Mohali- 0.1 km...+ More
H
Homemakers001
1/13
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
2051 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
H
Homemakers001
1/13
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
2051 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
H
Houseefy
1/10
6.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 ...+ More
SE
Saarthi Estates
1/8
6.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Sohana Hospital
SE
Saarthi Estates
1/9
6.7 kms away
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmCentr...+ More
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/32
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Oakridge International School MohaliPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 61, Mohali

Phase 7
19,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
MIG Flats Sec 61 Chandigarh
10,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 61, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Mohali
3.25 Cr-4.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Nova
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.09 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evoq Antalia
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 88,Mohali
95.0 L-3.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S A Homeland Regalia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Mohali
2.68 Cr-12.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Malwa Escon Primera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gmada Aerocity,Mohali
1.19 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BJBF Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 116,Mohali
26.32 L-53.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KS Aeroland Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Dyalpur,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
1.44 Cr-1.73 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 61, Mohali

Sector 62
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 60
19,844
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 70
2 people rated this locality