Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 59, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 59)

RR
RS REALESTATE
1/7
0.9 km away
Verified
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mohali Phase Bus StopClose to Smart Wonders SchoolClose to Chandigarh International Airp...+ More
H
Houseefy
1/32
4.2 kms away
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 1.4 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmCP67 Mall Moh...+ More
AE
Anant Estate
1/10
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
AE
Anant Estate
1/14
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
H
Houseefy
1/10
5.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 ...+ More
H
Houseefy
5.7 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Holy Wonders Smart School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 59, Mohali

Phase 5
15,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Phase 4
14,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.34%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 59, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Splande
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 59,Mohali
76.57 L-76.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Uniworld City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 59,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 59, Mohali

Sector 60
19,844
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 58
1,29,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 71
2 people rated this locality
4
21,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 62
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 55
14,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 74
12,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
95.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 53
22,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
72.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 61
2 people rated this locality
3.88
21,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohali Village
1 people rated this locality
5
9,195
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 54
1 people rated this locality
5
17,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft