More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Sector 58, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 58? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 58, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹9.25 Cr
Phase 3, Sector 58
Country Harmony Greens (2419 sq.ft)
₹2.96 Cr - 6.32 Cr
Sector 58, Mohali
...Read more
CC
Country Colonisers Pvt. Ltd
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 58, Mohali

2419 sq.ft Plot
₹2.96 Cr
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹3.3 Cr
3112 sq.ft Plot
₹3.8 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.4 Cr
4107 sq.ft Plot
₹5.02 Cr
4200 sq.ft Plot
₹5.13 Cr
4398 sq.ft Plot
₹5.37 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 Cr
5175 sq.ft Plot
₹6.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028