Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

Resale properties in Sector 114, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/12
Resale
Leela Orchid Green
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rahul Sehgal
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Land White City
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMi Ho...+ More
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Ansal API Golflinks I
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Oakridge International School MohaliGated Community...+ More
Updated
1d ago
CP
Crystal Property Group
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Ansal Golf Links
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Land White City
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
H
Houseefy
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Ansal API Golflinks I
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
RH
RBC Happy Home
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Ansal Golf Links
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPark FacingVastu Compliant
PY
Property Yaar
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Ansal Exclusive
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2556 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Ma...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 114

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
6.17 kmfrom
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
6.79 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
9S
9 Square yards
Seller + 1 more
GS
Gurvinder Singh
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Land White City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 Security
RH
RBC Happy Home
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
AWHO Apartment
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
RH
RBC Happy Home
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
AWHO Apartment
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
HH
Happy Homes
1/12
Resale
Ansal Exclusive
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
HH
Happy Homes
1/7
Resale
Ansal Happy Homez
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Foundation Public School Sec 92 Mohali- 2.8 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohal...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HH
Happy Homes
1/8
Resale
AWHO Apartment
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/3
Resale
Land White City
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Lovekesh
Owner
1/11
Verified
Resale
Land White City
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
PY
Property Yaar
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Land White City
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 114

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
RS
Rahul Sehgal
1/4
Resale
Land White City
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RS
Rahul Sehgal
1/4
Resale
Land White City
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
HH
Happy Homes
1/12
Resale
Ansal Exclusive
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
3375 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RH
RBC Happy Home
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Ansal Golf Links
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Land White City
RERA
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Aditi Sharma
Owner
1/30
Resale
Leela Orchid Green
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2022
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Simranjeet Singh
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
AWHO Apartment
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Kamalpreet
1/8
Resale
Ansal Golf Links
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
R Square
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
R Square
1/8
Resale
Land White City
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.42k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PropeTrees
1/3
Resale
Land White City
RERA
₹93.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Satnamsingh
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenSports FacilityKids Area
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 114, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Residencia
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 114,Mohali
1.24 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Apartment
Property
Sector 114,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Happy Homez
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 114,Mohali
54.45 L-54.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anantham Elegant
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 114,Mohali
85.62 L-89.83 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Land White City
Residential Plots
Sector 114,Mohali
81.88 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Exclusive
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 114,Mohali
51.96 L-51.96 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal API Golflinks I
Residential Plots
Sector 114,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Golf Links
3 BHK Villa
Sector 114,Mohali
1.2 Cr-1.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 114, Mohali

Sector 115
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 113
6,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 92
5,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 116
1 people rated this locality
5
5,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Landran
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 112
6,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 94
17,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 93