Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Resale properties in Landran, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
R
Risingstarbuiltec
1/9
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Sohana HospitalPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
KR
Krisak Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Moha...+ More
DD
Dream Developer
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
7C Aerotro Homes 1
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Inder Verma
Owner
1/29
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Manraj Singh
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Paramjeet Singh
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Simmi Kumari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Landran for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Sanjeev Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Landran for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Landran

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
1.10 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
5.81 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 4.29 Cr
The Medallion Aurum
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Mohali
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
6.85 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more