Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 66

Resale properties in Sector 88, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/45
Resale
Horizon Belmond
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/41
Resale
Horizon Belmond
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/26
Resale
Hero Homes
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sohana HospitalClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sanchit Kalra
1/20
Resale
Hero Homes
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
1481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/26
Resale
Hero Homes
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Sohana HospitalClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sanchit Kalra
Play video
1/28
Resale
Hero Homes
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
2963 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/22
Resale
Hero Homes
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/5
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
1661 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago
New Project Highlight
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes
₹95.0 L - 3.14 Cr
Hero Homes
by Hero Realty Private Limited
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 88, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
SP
Sunny Property
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
Updated
3w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/44
Resale
Hero Homes
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/23
Resale
Hero Homes
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sanchit Kalra
Play video
1/33
Resale
Hero Homes
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/21
Resale
Hero Homes
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sunny Property
Play video
1/29
Resale
Hero Homes
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/6
Resale
Hero Homes Mohali Phase 2B
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
1661 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/6
Resale
Hero Homes Mohali Phase 2B
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1661 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 88

Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
GR
Gk Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
PA
Provest Amardeep
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
4054 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sohana HospitalLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
JS
Jaspreet Singh
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Hero Homes
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Sohana Hospital...+ More
UG
UDAAN GROUP
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Hero Homes Mohali Phase 2B
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
PS
Parampal Singh
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Hero Homes
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
1661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPark FacingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
H
Houseefy
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
3131 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
JS
Jaspreet Singh
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Hero Homes
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
HE
Hectare Estate
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Hero Homes
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
1661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPOP FinishingClose to Sohana HospitalPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
UG
UDAAN GROUP
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Hero Homes
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
1481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
H
Houseefy
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 1.4 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmCP67 Mall Moh...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SB
Saheb BuildTech
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
GR
Gk Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
2563 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 88, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 88,Mohali
95.0 L-3.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon Belmond
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 88,Mohali
2.86 Cr-7.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atulyam The Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 88,Mohali
4.32 Cr-4.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy Grand
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 88,Mohali
2.44 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Aurellia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 88,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 88, Mohali

Sector 89
26,447
Avg. Price per sq.ft
98.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 91
1 people rated this locality
5
13,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 77
19,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 78
24,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Landran
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sohana
1 people rated this locality
4
17,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 86
9,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 75
20,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.66%