Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

Resale properties in Sector 89, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
KS
K S Associate
1/5
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/16
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
SH
Safe Hands Properties
1/2
Resale
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 2 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmCP67 Mall Mohal...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SH
Safe Hands Properties
1/5
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to CP67 Mall Mohali
AE
Anant Estate
1/6
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Sohana Hospital
Updated
4w ago
SH
Safe Hands Properties
1/6
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sohana HospitalClose to CP67 Mall MohaliClose to Smart Wonders Sc...+ More
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/15
Resale
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sohana Hospital
Updated
2w ago
SH
Safe Hands Properties
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.98k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 89

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
1.76 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
3.55 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
3.70 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 4.29 Cr
The Medallion Aurum
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Mohali
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
4.75 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Sohana HospitalLift
Updated
3w ago
SH
Safe Hands Properties
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingClose to Sohana Hospital
Updated
2w ago
MJ
Maninder J Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
PS
Parampal Singh
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jaspreet Singh
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
PS
Parampal Singh
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural LightUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
CP
CHADHA PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/2
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.15k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 2 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmCP67 Mall Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/5
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 89

Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
W
Wahegurupropertieschd
1/8
Resale
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
W
Wahegurupropertieschd
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Play video
1/29
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Rahul
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
6d ago
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/18
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Sohana Hospital
SH
Safe Hands Properties
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.35k/sq.ft
2620 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sohana HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹8.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.79k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹9.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 89, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon Belmond
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 88,Mohali
2.86 Cr-7.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 89, Mohali

Sector 88
1 people rated this locality
5
9,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 91
1 people rated this locality
5
13,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 77
19,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 78
24,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Landran
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sohana
1 people rated this locality
4
17,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 86
9,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 75
20,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 112
6,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 74
12,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
95.77%
Rise in last 1 Year