Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Landran, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingBachelor FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
5d ago