Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Gurpreet Modern Valley

Sort by:
Relevance
GM
by Gurpreet Developers And Promoters Pvt Ltd

Residential Plots

15

8 Acres

Modern Valley, a premium residential project is accurately crafted to match up to your taste and way of life. A project developed by Gurpreet Developers and Promoters Pvt Ltd is yet again a stunner with houses of international standards. This project reflects fine living with comfortable living. The project is ready for dwelling by December 2020.Located in Kharar, Mohali, a project spread across an area of 8.34 Acres with 2BHK, 3BHK of size 1,080 to 1,305 sq. ft. The host of exclusive amenities it offers are 24 hours water supply, electrification (transformer, solar energy etc), open parking and lots more. You have everything that a modern house should provide. All these facilities specifically customized to meet the needs of residents.The region is well- connected with many schools, banks, markets, hospitals close by. The Kharar bus stop is 1.9 km, Kharar railway station is 3.2km, Chandigarh International Airport is 22.2 km. As you have got an overview of the project, you should definitely agree that it is a worthwhile housing project. Book your site visit now....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Open Parking
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
TI
TS Infra
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Gurpreet Modern Valley
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Shavet Banyal
Owner
1/9
Resale
Gurpreet Modern Valley
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
EE
Empire Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gurpreet Modern Valley, Khanpur for Rs. 3800000
Resale
Gurpreet Modern Valley
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Vivek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Gurpreet Modern Valley, Khanpur for Rs. 2900000
Resale
Gurpreet Modern Valley
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mind Tree School- 1.4 kmMehta Hospital- 2.1 kmSagar Ratna- 0.1 kmCity Heart- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago