Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Khanpur, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Khanpur

3 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
5d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Khanpur)

CR
Centurion Realtor
1/9
2.4 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
SH
SKY HOMES
1/24
4.2 kms away
₹85.91 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/14
5.7 kms away
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
4329 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Shamsher Grewal
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
₹63.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Shaina Sethi
Owner
1/4
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Keystone Prime Reality
1/28
3.9 kms away
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Deepanshu
Owner
1/8
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Holy Wonders Smart School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
SD
SKBK Developers
1/2
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Sunny Enclave

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1020 - 1044 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Narender Chauhan
Owner
1/7
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Holy Wonders Smart School- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 1.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Rajveer Singh
Owner
1/12
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Sameer Sharma
Owner
1/23
4.2 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Harmanjot
Owner
1/6
4.2 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Harmandeep
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Bajwa Sunny View Complex Sunny Enclave, Kharar for Rs. 29000000
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
SB
Saheb BuildTech
Gallery Cover Image of 3800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Sector 117 for Rs. 36800000
5.7 kms away
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClub HouseClose to Airport
Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Kharar for Rs. 13500000
0.8 km away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anees School- 0.1 kmMehta Hospital- 0.4 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Gurminder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Kharar for Rs. 6000000
1.0 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anees School- 0.1 kmMehta Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Surinder Kapoor
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Kharar for Rs. 9800000
3.3 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Khanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Sandeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Sector 115 for Rs. 4500000
4.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 1.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
ADITYA KASHYAP
Gallery Cover Image of 2305 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Sector 123 for Rs. 39000000
4.8 kms away
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
2305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Muneet Goyal
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Sector 115 for Rs. 14500000
5.2 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Foundation Public School Sec 92 Mohali- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 1.5 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Khanpur, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Khanpur,Mohali
88.0 L-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khanpur,Mohali
45.03 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Promont
3 BHK Apartment
Khanpur,Mohali
66.91 L-71.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Home
2 BHK Apartment
Khanpur,Mohali
49.91 L-54.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Khanpur,Mohali
28.1 L-32.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Natraj Homes
3 BHK Independent Floor
Khanpur,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khanpur, Mohali

Bhago Majra
1 people rated this locality
5
7,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aujala
2 people rated this locality
5
5,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Darpan City
4,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daun Majra
5,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharar
22 people rated this locality
4.67
6,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Radiala
6,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pathran Wala Khoo
4,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 92
5,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harlal Pur
7,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mundi Kharar
3,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft