Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Resale in Omega City

Sort by:
Relevance
OC
by Omega Group

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments

14

Omega Group has launched City, a residential housing project located in Mohali at Bhago Majra. City is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Mohali is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Swimming Pool, Car Parking, Gymnasium, Staff Quarter, Others....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Grocery Shop
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Table Tennis
+14
Omega City Project Images
TI
TS Infra
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Omega City
RERA
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
RH
RBC Happy Home
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Omega City
RERA
₹88.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
MK
MANPREET KAUR JNG Engineers Consultancy
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Omega City
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
TI
TS Infra
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Omega City
RERA
₹78.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
RH
RBC Happy Home
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Omega City
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
BANITA SHARMA
Owner
1/12
Resale
Omega City
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Sachin Arora
Owner
1/23
Resale
Omega City
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
Seerat Sandhu
Owner
1/19
Resale
Omega City
RERA
₹58.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking