Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 93, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/22
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹45.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹90.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/15
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
R
Risingstarbuiltec
1/9
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Sohana HospitalPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
R
Risingstarbuiltec
1/4
New Booking
₹33.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KR
Krisak Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Moha...+ More
DD
Dream Developer
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
7C Aerotro Homes 1
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Inder Verma
Owner
1/29
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Manraj Singh
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Paramjeet Singh
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
RS
Raminder Singh
Gallery Cover Image of 1299 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Landran for Rs. 9291000
New Booking
₹92.91 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility Shops24*7 SecurityNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
Simmi Kumari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Landran for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Sanjeev Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Landran for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 93, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Residencia
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 114,Mohali
1.24 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
1.44 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Foothills Cooperative House Building Society
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
49.76 L-62.86 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mohali Horizon Greensville
Residential Plots
Sector 113,Mohali
49.08 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilee Vallum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
1.76 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anantham Elegant
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 114,Mohali
85.62 L-89.83 L
Residential Lands for Sale in 7C Aerotro Homes 1
Residential Plots
Landran,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S S White City 74 92
Residential Plots
Sector 92,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jubilee City Gardens Phase 2
Residential Plots
Sector 92,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VRS Ambaram
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Mohali
79.98 L-1.41 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 93, Mohali

Sector 91
1 people rated this locality
5
13,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 114
6,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 113
6,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.54%
Rise in last 1 Year