Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 218

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 113, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
Saarthi Estates
1/5
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
1/5
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SE
SKR ESTATES
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
4814 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RS
Raminder Singh
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/37
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 113

Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
3.36 kmfrom
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/21
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
2313 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sandeep Sharma
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
2046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
2046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
2046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Radiance HospitalLift
Updated
2w ago
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Oakridge International School MohaliPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
TI
TS Infra
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityFire Fighting SystemLift
Updated
3d ago
IG
Investor Group
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
RB
Remarkable Builders And Promoters
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 113

Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
by Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat
Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
DD
Dream Developer
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
KLV Signature City
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 1.8 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 km  ...+ More
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/44
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Oakridge International School MohaliChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/28
New Booking
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolClose to Oakridge International School Mohali
Updated
4w ago
AS
Akash Singla Properties
1/36
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
H
Homemakers001
1/36
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Raminder Singh
1/22
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RS
Rahul Sehgal
Resale
Mohali Horizon Greensville
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Ma...+ More
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/17
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
H
Homemakers001
1/34
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
RS
Rahul Sehgal
New Booking
Mohali Horizon Greensville
RERA
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 113, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Mohali Horizon Greensville
Residential Plots
Sector 113,Mohali
49.08 L-1.03 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KLV Signature City
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Sector 113,Mohali
35.0 L-65.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lark Bollywood Green City
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 113,Mohali
79.84 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 113,Mohali
82.91 L-82.91 L
Residential Lands for Sale in  Geetu Constructions Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 113,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hanumant Tulip Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 113,Mohali
23.36 L-30.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GCPL Tricity
Property
Sector 113,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lark Bollywood Floors Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Mohali
22.47 L-38.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hanumant Daisy Towers
Property
Sector 113,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Jasper Villas
3 BHK Duplex
Sector 113,Mohali
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 113, Mohali

6,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.48%