0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

Flats for Sale in Sector 113, Mohali under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SK
Sanchit Kalra
1/5
Resale
Mohali Horizon Greensville
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Moha...+ More
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SH
Safe Hands Properties
1/20
Resale
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmCentr...+ More
SE
SKR ESTATES
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
4814 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
RS
Raminder Singh
1/22
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/37
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/21
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
2313 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sandeep Sharma
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
2046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Radiance HospitalLift
Updated
1w ago
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
TI
TS Infra
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityFire Fighting SystemLift
Updated
3w ago
RB
Remarkable Builders And Promoters
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
JG
JBDN GROUP
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Oakridge International School MohaliPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
IG
Investor Group
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
DD
Dream Developer
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
KLV Signature City
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 1.8 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmCentr...+ More
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/28
New Booking
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolClose to Oakridge International School Mohali
Updated
3w ago
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/44
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Oakridge International School MohaliChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AS
Akash Singla Properties
1/36
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
H
Homemakers001
1/34
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
5d ago
Raminder Singh
1/34
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/17
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3d ago
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
2046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
RS
Rahul Sehgal
Resale
Mohali Horizon Greensville
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
RERA
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 113, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Mohali Horizon Greensville
Residential Plots
Sector 113,Mohali
49.08 L-1.03 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KLV Signature City
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Sector 113,Mohali
35.0 L-65.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lark Bollywood Green City
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 113,Mohali
79.84 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 113,Mohali
82.91 L-82.91 L
Residential Lands for Sale in  Geetu Constructions Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 113,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hanumant Tulip Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 113,Mohali
23.36 L-30.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hanumant Daisy Towers
Property
Sector 113,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Jasper Villas
3 BHK Duplex
Sector 113,Mohali
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GCPL Tricity
Property
Sector 113,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lark Bollywood Floors Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Mohali
22.47 L-38.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 113, Mohali

Sector 114
6,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Landran
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 112
6,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 93
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 91
1 people rated this locality
5
13,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 92
5,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 111
6,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 94
17,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88
1 people rated this locality
5
9,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 116
1 people rated this locality