Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Independent Villas for Sale in Sector 113, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
RH
RBC Happy Home
Locality Champion
1/15
1.14 km away
Resale
Ansal Golf Links
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPark FacingVastu Compliant
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
Play video
1/11
1.32 km away
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gurvinder Singh
Locality Champion
1/15
1.32 km away
Resale
Land White City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 Security
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
Play video
1/15
1.32 km away
New Booking
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationSewage Treat PlantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
Locality Champion
1/11
1.08 km away
Resale
Ansal API Golflinks I
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Oakridge International School MohaliGated Com...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NG
NLC GROUP
Locality Champion
1/27
1.32 km away
New Booking
Land White City
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
RH
RBC Happy Home
Locality Champion
1/18
1.14 km away
New Booking
Ansal Golf Links
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Satnamsingh
Owner
1/5
0.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenSports FacilityKids Area
KB
KLV Builders & Developers
1/17

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Sector 113, Mohali

80 sq.yd Plot
₹35 L
85 sq.yd Plot
₹37.2 L
88 sq.yd Plot
₹38.62 L
92 sq.yd Plot
₹40.44 L
93 sq.yd Plot
₹41.04 L
96 sq.yd Plot
₹42.01 L
98 sq.yd Plot
₹43.28 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹43.77 L
105 sq.yd Plot
₹45.95 L
109 sq.yd Plot
₹47.84 L
115 sq.yd Plot
₹50.53 L
116 sq.yd Plot
₹51.06 L
119 sq.yd Plot
₹52.27 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹52.52 L
122 sq.yd Plot
₹53.54 L
122 sq.yd Plot
₹53.69 L
124 sq.yd Plot
₹54.5 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹54.71 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹65.62 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.86k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2022
AA
Ansal API
1/6
1.14 km away

3 BHK Villa in Sector 114, Mohali

3 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.04k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013
Updated
3w ago
MS
Manohar Singh and Company
1.17 km away

4 BHK Villa in Sector 112, Mohali

4 BHK Villa
₹73.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016