Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sector 116, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Manmohan Sharma
Owner
1/20
Verified
Resale
SBP City of Dreams 1
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Myank
Owner
1/3
Resale
Ansal API Golf Links 2
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Nemit Verma
Owner
1/20
Resale
SBP City Of Dreams Phase 1 A
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Foundation Public School Sec 92 Mohali- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 1.6 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Moh...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Hitesh
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Rinku Sharma
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
JTPL City
RERA
₹41.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityWater Supply
Ritesh
Owner
1/21
Resale
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹57.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1359 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Devakar Sandhu
Owner
1/30
Resale
No Brokerage
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenSports Facility
Gundeep Singh
Owner
1/26
Resale
JTPL City
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Gurmeet Singh Gill
Owner
1/2
Resale
Shubham Gold Homes A B C And D
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Ritika Chandel
Owner
1/18
Resale
SBP City Of Dreams Phase 1 A
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Abdul Gaffar
Owner
1/17
Resale
Ess Aar Sunrise Enclave
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Jashan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 116 for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Vikas Kansal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 116 for Rs. 3990000
Resale
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Aug, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Praveen Kumar Agarwal
Owner
1170 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 116, Mohali
Resale
Signature Lake City
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1087 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Dara The D Homes Gulmohar Residency, Sector 116 for Rs. 3200000
Resale
Dara The D Homes Gulmohar Residency
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 116, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of SBP City Of Dreams 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 116,Mohali
34.9 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BJBF Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 116,Mohali
26.32 L-53.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP City Of Dreams Phase 1 A
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 116,Mohali
27.81 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JTPL City
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 116,Mohali
51.84 L-79.85 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Lake City
Residential Plots
Sector 116,Mohali
64.17 L-96.26 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jubilee City Gardens
Residential Plots
Sector 116,Mohali
69.76 L-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bajwa Sunny Urban Homes Phase II
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 116,Mohali
16.57 L-16.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Ansal API Golf Links 2
Property
Sector 116,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilee Hamellia
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 116,Mohali
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ess Aar Sunrise Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 116,Mohali
39.16 L-49.63 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 116, Mohali

Sector 115
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft