Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 65

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sector 127, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Sonia
Owner
1/4
Resale
SBP City of Dreams by SBP Group
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.12k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Small Wonder School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
Hparchhanda
Owner
1/19
Resale
Gillco Valley
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹47.77k/sq.yd
157 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gillco International School- 0.4 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.9 kmDomino's Pizza - SAS Nagar- 0.9 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohal...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rana
Owner
1/16
Resale
Shiwalik City
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Holy Wonders Smart School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Jatin Samant
Owner
1/19
Resale
SBP North Valley
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Gaganinder Singh
Owner
1/6
Resale
Shiwalik Palm City
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Suresh Viet Mahajan
Owner
1/16
Resale
MVD Nature City
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Deepak
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Holy Wonders Smart School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.7 kmDomino's Pizza - SAS Nagar- 0.7 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Moh...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 127, Mohali

Shivalik City
2 people rated this locality
5
5,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kuhali
4,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.2%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 127, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Gillco Valley
2, 3 BHK Villas
Sector 127,Mohali
70.8 L-88.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gillco Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 127,Mohali
57.51 L-57.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP North Valley
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 127,Mohali
26.4 L-61.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiwalik Shivalik City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 127,Mohali
70.91 L-95.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gillco Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 127,Mohali
1.06 Cr-1.58 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shiwalik Palm City
Residential Plots
Sector 127,Mohali
56.12 L-75.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhmani Enclave
Property
Sector 127,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gillco Budget Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 127,Mohali
32.89 L-32.89 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Boparai Fateh Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 127,Mohali
19.37 L-19.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Heights