Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 179

3 BHK for sale in Sector 118, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 118? Housing.com offers 11+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 26+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 118. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 118, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Flat (1420 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 118, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1419 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 118, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 118, Mohali
Khetan Swiss Gardens (1325 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sector 126, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Sector 118, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2770 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Ballomajra, Sector 118
3 BHK Flat (1420 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 118, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Sector 120
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 117, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1685 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 117, Mohali
...Read more
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Gillco Parkhills
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/30
Resale
Gillco Parkhills
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
1419 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Max Super Specialty Hospit...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Gillco Parkhills
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPool FacingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
KR
Krisak Realtors
1/23
0.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 126, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SB
Saheb BuildTech
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
TDI Spring Leaf
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KR
Krisak Realtors
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
2770 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
PS
Parampal Singh
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Gillco Parkhills
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClub HousePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rahul Sehgal
1/20
0.77 km away
Resale
Jubilee Parklane Extension
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliClose t...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 118

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
5.64 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
6.17 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
9S
9 Square yards
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
6.52 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
MB
MAA BAGLAMUKHI GROUPS
Seller + 1 more
SB
Saheb BuildTech
Locality Champion
1/24
0.83 km away
Resale
TDI Wellington Heights Extension
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
Play video
1/38
0.8 km away
Resale
TDI Wellington Heights
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SK
Sanchit Kalra
1/30
0.83 km away
Resale
TDI Wellington Heights Extension
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali  ...+ More
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/33
0.85 km away
New Booking
Khetan Swiss Gardens
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to MAX MedCenterFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/15
0.8 km away
Resale
TDI Wellington Heights
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
SK
Sanchit Kalra
Play video
1/10
0.97 km away
Resale
Bajwa Sunny Basant Enclave
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
FP
Friends Promoters And Developers
Locality Champion
1/26
0.82 km away
New Booking
Khetan Swiss Gardens
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1693 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gurvinder Singh
1/12
1.25 km away
Resale
Paras Panorama
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
MS
Mohit Sachdeva
Locality Champion
1/32
0.8 km away
Resale
TDI Wellington Heights
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 118

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
FP
Friends Promoters And Developers
Locality Champion
1/25
0.82 km away
New Booking
Khetan Swiss Gardens
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1693 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sanchit Kalra
1/30
0.83 km away
New Booking
TDI Wellington Heights Extension
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/26
1.53 km away
Resale
Vera Prestige Towers
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
HP
HM Property
Locality Champion
1/7
1.75 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/29
0.8 km away
Resale
TDI Wellington Heights
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClose to Grocery StoreClub House
Updated
1d ago
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
Play video
1/24
0.85 km away
Resale
Khetan Swiss Gardens
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
SE
SHAN ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/12
1.57 km away
New Booking
Future Amari Heights
₹56.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Maninder J Singh
Locality Champion
1/21
1.53 km away
Resale
Vera Prestige Towers
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
1.18 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SB
Saheb BuildTech
Locality Champion
1/9
1.23 km away
New Booking
TDI Villas
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MAX MedCenterClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
NG
NLC GROUP
Locality Champion
1/8
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mahinder Singh Mahi
1/8
1.75 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to AirportClub House
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 118, Mohali

Ballomajra
9,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.47%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 118, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Gillco Parkhills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 118,Mohali
82.9 L-2.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in TDI Golf Link
Residential Plots
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI Windsor
Property
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GIP Aero Gateway City
Residential Plots
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aerofront Highland
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in TDI Chitrakoot
Residential Plots
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in TDI Golf Link Extension
Residential Plots
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in TDI City Plots 1
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Sector 118,Mohali
1.2 Cr-8.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI Casa Floors
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 118,Mohali
33.49 L-33.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI Spring Leaf
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 118,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 118, Mohali

Sector 117
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft