Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Resale properties in Sector 118, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Gillco Parkhills
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/28
Resale
Gillco Parkhills
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliClose...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/30
Resale
Gillco Parkhills
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
1419 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Max Super Specialty Hospit...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
Play video
1/27
Resale
Gillco Parkhills
RERA
₹97.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
Play video
1/21
Resale
Gillco Parkhills
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool Facing24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
1d ago
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/17
Resale
TDI City Plots 1
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
1d ago
CR
COMPASS REALTORS
1/4
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sanchit Kalra
Play video
1/23
Resale
Gillco Parkhills
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 118

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
3.66 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
5.64 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
6.17 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
6.52 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
AT
Amayra Trillium
Seller + 1 more
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/13
Resale
TDI City Plots 1
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/6
Resale
TDI City Plots 1
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SB
Saheb BuildTech
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
TDI Spring Leaf
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SB
Saheb BuildTech
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
4329 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PS
Parampal Singh
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
TDI Chitrakoot
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹85.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mohit Sachdeva
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
TDI City Plots 1
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Gillco Parkhills
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClub HousePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PS
Parampal Singh
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Gillco Parkhills
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 118

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
PS
Parampal Singh
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoresGymnasiumChildren Play AreaClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rahul Sehgal
Resale
TDI Golf Link
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gurvinder Singh
Resale
TDI Golf Link
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
RS
Rahul Sehgal
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
2525 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aratrika Tiwari
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Gillco Parkhills
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Vishal
Owner
1/19
Resale
Gillco Parkhills
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPet Allowed
Jitendra Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
TDI City Plots 1
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.7 km
Shristi Estate
1/18
Resale
Gillco Parkhills
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
Avinash
Owner
1/11
Resale
TDI City Plots 1
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Angad Parmar
Owner
1/14
Resale
TDI Complete Homes
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Resale
TDI City Plots 1
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
4752 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CR
COMPASS REALTORS
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 62 for Rs. 40000000
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightLiftClub House
Updated
2d ago
CR
COMPASS REALTORS
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 62 for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 118, Mohali

9,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.47%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 118, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Gillco Parkhills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 118,Mohali
82.9 L-2.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in TDI Golf Link
Residential Plots
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI Windsor
Property
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GIP Aero Gateway City
Residential Plots
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aerofront Highland
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 118,Mohali