Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 118, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
CR
COMPASS REALTORS
1/4
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
TDI Chitrakoot
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹85.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PS
Parampal Singh
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoresGymnasiumChildren Play AreaClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rahul Sehgal
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
TDI Golf Link
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
TDI City Plots 1
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RS
Rahul Sehgal
Resale
TDI Golf Link
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
PS
Parampal Singh
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rahul Sehgal
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
TDI Golf Link
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
2525 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Avinash
Owner
1/11
Resale
TDI City Plots 1
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 118

2850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 118

930 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
1/8

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Sector 118

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹8.61 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.57k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2011
Updated
2w ago
SB
Saheb BuildTech
Resale
TDI City Plots 1
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
4752 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GR
GIP Realty Management Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in GIP Aero Gateway City

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 118

257005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
316333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2031
Updated
1w ago
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in TDI Connaught Plots

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 118

1505 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
GP
Gupta Property Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Gupta New Model Town

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 118

988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2012
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in TDI Golf Link

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 118

1923 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023