Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 117, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
Sanchit Kalra
1/30
Resale
TDI Wellington Heights
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sanchit Kalra
1/22
Resale
TDI Wellington Heights
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SB
Saheb BuildTech
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
TDI Villas
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
TDI Villas
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
TDI Villas
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
4140 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
TDI Wellington Heights
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SB
Saheb BuildTech
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
TDI Villas
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Resale
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RS
Rahul Sehgal
1/20
Resale
TDI Wellington Heights
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AD
AV Developers

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 117

1070 sq.ft Plot
₹48.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.53k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 117, Mohali
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: