Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 117, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
Motia Real Estate
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 117

1 BHK Flat
₹24.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.47 L - 51.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
MR
Motia Real Estate
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 117

1 BHK Flat
₹24.07 L - 61.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.07 L - 61.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.07 L - 61.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 117)

GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
1/6
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/37
1.2 kms away
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftGated Community
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/7
2.8 kms away
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/7
2.8 kms away
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/7
2.8 kms away
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
CR
Centurion Realtor
1/15
3.7 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 117

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
2.61 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
6.23 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
9S
9 Square yards
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
6.74 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
MB
MAA BAGLAMUKHI GROUPS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
6.92 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 4.29 Cr
The Medallion Aurum
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Mohali
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Aditi
Owner
1/16
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1588 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/44
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/40
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2326 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/26
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sohana HospitalFresh Construction24*7 SecurityClub House
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2326 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/25
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2326 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Oct, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 1.4 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Squar...+ More
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2326 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/26
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bestech Square MallLiftPower BackupGated Community
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/26
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sohana HospitalClub House24*7 Security
H
Houseefy
1/40
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
2385 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/26
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
2901 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to CP67 Mall MohaliLiftUtility ShopsGated Community
H
Houseefy
1/38
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 1.4 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmCP67 Mall Moh...+ More
TD
The Divine Realtors
1/27
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 117, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Prestige Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 117,Mohali
1.11 Cr-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI Wellington Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 117,Mohali
1.14 Cr-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Acme Heights Extn II
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 117,Mohali
49.16 L-49.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Royal Fame
Property
Sector 117,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmaan Infratech Shimla Apartments
Property
Sector 117,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jindal Mohali Royal Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 117,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Acme Heights 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 117,Mohali
35.66 L-39.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bajwa Sunny Urban Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 117,Mohali
20.25 L-43.25 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 117, Mohali

Sector 116
1 people rated this locality
5
5,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 118
2 people rated this locality
5
9,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 74 A
8,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 127
5,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 120
1 people rated this locality
4
8,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 126
5,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 92
5,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.32%
Rise in last 1 Year