Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 119, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
OL
Omaxe Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 119

2723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
17968 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
22052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
24502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
32397 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
33759 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
35664 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
37570 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
38114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
38659 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
40020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
43559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2019
OL
Omaxe Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Integrated Residential Township

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 119

2723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
17968 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
22052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
24502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
32397 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
33759 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
35664 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
37570 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
38114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
38659 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
40020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
43559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 119)

H
Houseefy
1/6
1.3 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.72k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- ...+ More
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
4140 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/6
1.9 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/8
2.5 kms away
₹72.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1...+ More
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/8
2.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/8
2.5 kms away
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/10
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹87.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 ...+ More
HR
HK REALTORS
1/6
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/10
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹74.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HR
HK REALTORS
1/8
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹78.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/5
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/9
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹89.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/4
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹73.46 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Small Wonder School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBeste...+ More
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/5
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹87.12 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/6
3.3 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.96k/sq.mt
2373 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gian Jyoti Global School- 0.3 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba-...+ More
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/8
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹79.34 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 119, Mohali

Saini Mohalla
24,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 119, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Integrated Residential Township Phase 5A
Residential Plots
Sector 119,Mohali
40.24 L-1.01 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 119, Mohali

Sector 120
1 people rated this locality
4
8,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balongi
2 people rated this locality
3.5
14,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 117
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 126
5,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bar Majra
8,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 118
2 people rated this locality
5
9,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Daun
4,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 74
12,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
95.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohali Village
1 people rated this locality
5
9,195
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Industrial Area Mohali
48,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft