Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 119, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
OL
Omaxe Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 119

2723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
17968 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
22052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
24502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
32397 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
33759 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
35664 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
37570 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
38114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
38659 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
40020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
43559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2019
OL
Omaxe Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Integrated Residential Township

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 119

2723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
17968 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
22052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
24502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
32397 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
33759 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
35664 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
37570 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
38114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
38659 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
40020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
43559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 119)

NG
NIRWANA GROUP
1/26
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Khanpur

3 BHK Flat
₹95.01 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K - ₹5.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
1/11
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 74 A

3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
1/26
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 74 A

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1666 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
MS
Manohar Singh and Company
1/6
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bar Majra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 980 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
1/9
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 118

930 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
1/5
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 118

2850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 119

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
6.89 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
1/10
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 117

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1771 - 2810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
PH
Pioneer High Grade Homes
1/9
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 117

2 BHK Flat
₹35.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1290 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
JR
Jindal Realty
1/7
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 117

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1800 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
MD
Metro Developers
1/5
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 74 A

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
GG
Gillco Group
1/54
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 118

2 BHK Flat
₹82.9 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
VD
Vera Developers
1/17
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 117

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.45k/sq.ftSizes: 1720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
SG
SBP Group
1/19
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 126

1 BHK Flat
₹13.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.97 L - 68.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.02 L - 98.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94 K - 8.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 222 - 1195 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
AR
Absolute Residency
1/22
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 92

2 BHK Flat
₹73.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.9 L - 98.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.43 K - 5.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1360 - 1680 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
BG
Bee Gee Builtech
1/22
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 126

3 BHK Flat
₹92.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89k/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 3072 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
KG
KSB Group
1/3
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 126

2 BHK Flat
₹25.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.68k/sq.ftSizes: 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 119

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
BD
Bajwa Developers
1/6
2.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 116

2 BHK Flat
₹16.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.84k/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 975 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
JB
JSJ Builders Pvt.Ltd
1/11
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 126

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 794 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
JH
Joy Homes
1/8
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1173 - 1307 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
JH
Joy Homes
1/7
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1173 - 1307 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 119, Mohali

Saini Mohalla
24,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 119, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Integrated Residential Township Phase 5A
Residential Plots
Sector 119,Mohali
40.24 L-1.01 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 119, Mohali

Sector 120
1 people rated this locality
4
8,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balongi
2 people rated this locality
3.5
14,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 117
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,766