Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Resale in TDI Villas

Sort by:
Relevance
TV
by TDI Group Builders

Property

16

TDI Villas is a project by TDI Group Builders in Mohali. Located in Sector 117, it is a residential project. The address of TDI Villas is Sector-117 Mohali.TDI Villas ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living.The firm has since then developed 3 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Sector 117 is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Internet / Wi-Fi
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Rain Water Harvesting
24x7 Security
+3
SB
Saheb BuildTech
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
TDI Villas
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- ...+ More
SB
Saheb BuildTech
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
TDI Villas
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SB
Saheb BuildTech
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
TDI Villas
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
TDI Villas
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
4140 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
TDI Villas
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
SB
Saheb BuildTech
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
TDI Villas
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
TDI Villas
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MAX MedCenterClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
SB
Saheb BuildTech
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in TDI Villas, Sector 117 for Rs. 65000000
Resale
TDI Villas
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security