Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 118, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
CR
COMPASS REALTORS
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 62 for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftClub House
Updated
2w ago
AD
Aerofront Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aerofront Highland

3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 118

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 118)

CR
Centurion Realtor
1/15
2.6 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Aditi
Owner
1/16
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1588 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/7
3.6 kms away
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/7
3.6 kms away
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/7
3.6 kms away
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
TD
The Divine Realtors
1/27
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 118

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
3.66 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
6.17 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
9S
9 Square yards
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
6.52 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
AT
Amayra Trillium
Seller + 2 more
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/44
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/40
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2326 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/26
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sohana HospitalFresh Construction24*7 SecurityClub House
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/25
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2326 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Oct, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 1.4 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Squar...+ More
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2326 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2326 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/26
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sohana HospitalClub House24*7 Security
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/26
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bestech Square MallLiftPower BackupGated Community
H
Houseefy
1/40
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
2385 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/26
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
2901 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to CP67 Mall MohaliLiftUtility ShopsGated Community
H
Houseefy
1/38
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 1.4 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmCP67 Mall Moh...+ More
PA
Provest Amardeep
1/47
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
2375 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sohana Hospital24*7 Security
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/35
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.74k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 118, Mohali

Ballomajra
9,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.47%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 118, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Gillco Parkhills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 118,Mohali
82.9 L-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aerofront Highland
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI Spring Leaf
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI Complete Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 118,Mohali
55.26 L-55.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI Casa Floors
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 118,Mohali
33.49 L-33.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI TDI Espania Heights
Property
Sector 118,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 118, Mohali

Sector 117
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Daun
4,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 127
5,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 116
1 people rated this locality
5
5,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 120
1 people rated this locality
4
8,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 126
5,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balongi
2 people rated this locality
3.5
14,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bar Majra
8,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mundi Kharar