Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Resale properties in Sector 60, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 60

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
4.64 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
5.27 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
3.48 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 4.29 Cr
The Medallion Aurum
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Mohali
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
4.07 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
DN
Defence Navy Realtors
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
Velora Midtown
RERA
₹74.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Small Wonder School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBeste...+ More
PE
Primeland Estates
1/23
Resale
Ambika Florence Park Phase 3
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
2545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPOP Finishing
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Indus HospitalClose to Smart Wonders School
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Indus Hospital
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 60

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Shubham
Owner
1/14
Resale
Ambika Florence Park Phase 3
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
S
Shubham366
1275 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 60, Mohali
Resale
Velora Midtown
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SP
SECURE PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 60 for Rs. 89500000
Resale
₹8.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery Store
PY
Property Yaar
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 60 for Rs. 52500000
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Karan Kalra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 210 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 60 for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹95.24k/sq.ft
210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Small Wonder School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.2 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
Neelam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 60 for Rs. 40000000
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Small Wonder School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 60, Mohali

Phase 3B-2
13,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Phase 3B-1
23,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.39%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 60, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Velora Midtown
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
52.87 L-84.59 L
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Shaheed Bhagat Singh Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Mohali Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP City of Dreams
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 60,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambika Florence Park Phase 3
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 60,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rakesh N M Enclave
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 60,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in B N Dhanoni Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rakesh Rukmani Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 60, Mohali

Sector 61
2 people rated this locality
3.88
21,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 70
2 people rated this locality
4.8
16,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 69
25,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft